Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
TW 4WD
Top Stock
F1/GT
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Statistics
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2000/01 Class TW 4WD
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Sonneb...
12.08.01
Rank
Name
Club
69 Starter
1
Stocker, Alexander
MAC Mettenheim
1
2
Donath, Christian
GFC Donath
2
3
Kalinowski, Heinz-Jürgen
Megadrom Geilenkirchen
3
4
Janik, Jochen
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
4
5
Baldauf, Stefan
5
6
Habermann, Moritz
1. MBC Bamberg
6
7
Röhrmann, Christian
Crono Team
7
8
Rheinard, Toni
DJK Andernach
8
9
Gradl, Michael
MRSC Amberg
9
10
Reber, Mathias
MCC Marktredwitz
10
11
Rheinard, Marc
DJK Andernach
11
12
Bunge, Jens
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
12
13
Näthe, Oliver
RCCT Münden
13
14
Jösch, Michael
Berlin
14
15
Stiehler, Eric
MCC Schwarzenberg
15
16
Wohlhüter, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
16
17
Röhrmann, Gerhard
Crono Team
17
18
Kotte, Matthias
MTC Kulmbach
18
19
Zwingenberger, Stefan
TSV Gelenau
19
20
Drechsler, Dirk
ORC Essen
20
21
Falter, Florian
ORMC Königsbrunn
21
22
Riedelbauch, Stefan
22
23
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
23
24
Mayer, Richard
24
25
Basdorf, Oliver
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
25
26
Haarich, Michael
26
27
Spiering, Michael
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
27
28
Mürder, Karl Reiner
MCSS Althengstett
28
29
Braunbart, Bruno
29
30
Waldmann, Dominique
EMC Marktoberdorf
30
31
Fritz, Markus
Kinderland Racing Team
31
32
Teichert, Stefan
1. MCR Zwickau
32
33
Riedelbauch, Horst
33
34
Rduch, Wolfgang
Team Harburgring
34
35
Zeiler, Andreas
MCSS Althengstett
35
36
Kunzi, Christian
ORMC Königsbrunn
36
37
Hempel, Wolfgang
37
38
Thiede, Bernd
38
39
Schlösser, Dirk
39
40
Röhrmann, Marc
40
41
Gattke, Dirk
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
41
42
Vogna, Rino
Team MMR
42
43
Drost, Peter
Team MMR
43
44
Walkenhorst, Rolf
44
45
Sarfert, Frank
Team BSE
45
46
Hein, Klaus
Hannover
46
47
Drost, Dietmar
Team MMR
47
48
Beckert, Steffen
Leipzig
48
49
Bartel, Michael
Team Sidewinder
49
50
Krause, Jörg
Gera
50
51
Bartel, Detlef
Team Sidewinder
51
52
Stix, Florian
52
53
Brodhage, Markus
Bremen
53
54
Alsdorf, Andreas
Berlin
54
55
Hirschler, Stefan
55
56
Ehlert, Andreas
1. MCR Zwickau
56
57
Schlösser, Hans-Josef
57
58
Ruske, Jens
MAC Hamburg
58
59
Göttlich, René
59
60
Gläser, Martin
MSC Zwönitz
60
61
Kaden, Matthias
MCC Schwarzenberg
61
62
Bärthlein, Andreas
62
63
Garske, Georg
ASG Itzehoe
63
64
Klose, Thomas
64
65
Weber, Heidi
VfR Rüsselsheim
65
66
Dittmann, Daniel
Oelsnitz
66
67
Labod, Jürgen
MAC Andernach
67
68
Kübler, Rudolf
AMC Ingelheim
68
69
Oberender, Danny
Sumbacher Racing Team
69
contact