Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Gentlemen
Euro Fighter
F104
Euro GT
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Statistics
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2009/10 Class Euro Fighter
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Sonneb...
08.08.10
Rank
Name
Club
43 Starter
1
Förnbacher, Daniel
Team Hacker Germany
1
2
Werneth, Jonas
MAC Mettenheim
2
3
Müller, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
3
4
Lehmann, Stanley
MSC Höckendorf
4
5
Maurer, Uwe
MZ Modellbau
5
6
Maurer, Michael
MZ Modellbau
6
7
Schulte, Tim
1. VMSC Plauen
7
8
Wernicke, Tobias
Leipzig
8
9
Langer, Christian
RC Chaoten Club Köln
9
10
Johne, Christian
Johne Racing Team
10
11
Woidasky, Jan
Mühlenbeck
11
12
Maaß, Oliver
Racing Team Zwönitz
12
13
Agsten, Max
13
14
Abele, Steffen
JAR Racing
14
15
Ruf, Dominik
MSG Günzburg
15
16
Lauter, Simon
Racing Team Mering
16
17
Schumann, Erik
MSV Brüel
17
18
Werneth, Ines
18
19
Junker, Valentin
JAR Racing
19
20
Hirschmann, Florian
20
21
Falk, Nico
Burning Wheels
21
22
Hansel, Bastian
IG-Modellsport Aue
22
23
Ueberschaer, Jonas
Team FunFamily
23
24
Kroh, Bettina
MSC Höckendorf
24
25
Hollenstein, Elias
Modellrennsport Team BRC
25
26
Stiegler, Max
TSV Gelenau
26
27
Rosskopf, Stefan
MZ Modellbau
27
28
Bewermeier, Hannes
MC Dortmund
28
29
Weinrich, Fabio
Team Lütgenau
29
30
Friedl, Ramona
30
31
Knutti, Nathalie
United Model Cars Lyss
31
32
Ueberschaer, Silas
Team FunFamily
32
33
Kühn, Nico
MRSC Amberg
33
34
Friedl, Florian
34
35
Janik, Tom
MSC Höckendorf
35
36
Jansig, Maximilian
RC-Team Weimar
36
37
Phetchumsaeng, Jens
37
38
Maraj, Julian
MSG Günzburg
38
39
Schumann, Tim
MSV Brüel
39
40
Jung, Enrico
MCC Bad Berneck
40
41
Werneth, Jenny
MAC Mettenheim
41
42
Jansig, Alexander Tom
Racing Team Weimar
42
43
Hänke, Moritz
Racing Team Wüsten
43
contact